
Search Hotels Near Wonderland Theme Park, Jalandhar
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Wonderland Theme Park hotels

1. Bloom Hotel - Jalandhar
Bloom Hotel - Jalandhar7 km from Wonderland Theme Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿2,113
฿2,113 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar
Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar8.1 km from Wonderland Theme Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
The price is ฿1,956
฿2,053 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Mariton Hotel
Mariton Hotel11.6 km from Wonderland Theme Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (48 reviews)
The price is ฿1,376
฿1,445 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

4. Continent Hotel Nakodar
Continent Hotel Nakodar15.8 km from Wonderland Theme Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿1,216
฿1,277 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

5. Fortune Avenue, Jalandhar - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Avenue, Jalandhar - Member ITC Hotels' Group7.3 km from Wonderland Theme Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (49 reviews)
The price is ฿1,990
฿2,089 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. The Maya Hotel
The Maya Hotel8.2 km from Wonderland Theme Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (110 reviews)
The price is ฿1,671
฿1,755 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Radisson Hotel Jalandhar Grand Windsor Resorts Ltd
Radisson Hotel Jalandhar Grand Windsor Resorts Ltd7.8 km from Wonderland Theme Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (172 reviews)
The price is ฿2,400
฿2,520 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Ramada Encore by Wyndham Jalandhar
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Jalandhar7.6 km from Wonderland Theme Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (108 reviews)
The price is ฿1,707
฿1,792 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Sarovar Portico Jalandhar
Sarovar Portico Jalandhar8.8 km from Wonderland Theme Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (51 reviews)
The price is ฿1,724
฿1,811 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. WJ Grand Hotel
WJ Grand Hotel11.7 km from Wonderland Theme Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿999
฿1,049 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

11. Best Western Kapurthala
Best Western Kapurthala19 km from Wonderland Theme Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿1,778
฿1,867 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Dolphin
Hotel Dolphin8.6 km from Wonderland Theme Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿597
฿627 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

13. Best Western Plus Jalandhar
Best Western Plus Jalandhar8.7 km from Wonderland Theme Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (52 reviews)
The price is ฿1,508
฿1,628 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. AB Clarks Inn Jalandhar
AB Clarks Inn Jalandhar8 km from Wonderland Theme Park
7.2 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿1,956
฿2,054 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

16. HOTEL INTERNATIONAL
HOTEL INTERNATIONAL8.2 km from Wonderland Theme Park
5.4 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿400
฿420 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

17. Hotel Imperia Suites
Hotel Imperia Suites6.7 km from Wonderland Theme Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is ฿1,387
฿1,456 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Ramada by Wyndham Jalandhar City Centre
Ramada by Wyndham Jalandhar City Centre8.1 km from Wonderland Theme Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (141 reviews)
The price is ฿2,383
฿2,502 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Country Inn Jalandhar
Country Inn Jalandhar8.2 km from Wonderland Theme Park
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿1,244
฿1,307 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Country Yard Hotel
Country Yard Hotel14.3 km from Wonderland Theme Park
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ฿1,280
฿1,344 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Wonderland Theme Park
![]() Bloom Hotel - Jalandhar7 km from Wonderland Theme Park | ![]() Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar8.1 km from Wonderland Theme Park | ![]() Mariton Hotel11.6 km from Wonderland Theme Park | ![]() Continent Hotel Nakodar15.8 km from Wonderland Theme Park | ![]() Fortune Avenue, Jalandhar - Member ITC Hotels' Group7.3 km from Wonderland Theme Park |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 41 reviews | 8.2 Very good 48 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 7 reviews | 8.2 Very good 49 reviews |
The price is ฿2,113 ฿2,113 total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is ฿1,956 ฿2,053 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is ฿1,376 ฿1,445 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | The price is ฿1,216 ฿1,277 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | The price is ฿1,990 ฿2,089 total includes taxes & fees 6 Nov - 7 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Wonderland Theme Park Hotel Reviews

Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar
10/10 Excellent



































































