Entire home

Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie

A row of wooden cabins with metal roofs, each with a glass door and windows, surrounded by greenery and trees. - Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie (Ustronie Morskie)
A modern wooden cabin with large windows, a deck with outdoor seating, and a bottle of wine. - Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie (Ustronie Morskie)
A row of wooden cabins with glass doors, each with a deck and blue chairs. - Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie (Ustronie Morskie)
A person lying on a bed with a view of trees and the sea through a window. - Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie (Ustronie Morskie)
Spa treatment - Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie (Ustronie Morskie)
A terrace, a garden and a sauna are just a few of the amenities provided at Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie. Free WiFi in public areas and a restaurant are available to all guests.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Restaurant
  • Air-conditioning
  • Outdoor space

Add dates for prices

About this property

Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie

  • Property highlights
  • Take advantage of a terrace, a garden and a sauna at Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie. In addition to a restaurant, guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • Additional perks include:
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms are individually furnished and feature comforts, such as air conditioning.
  • Other amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers
    • Highchairs and heating

Similar properties

About the area

Ustronie Morskie is home to this holiday home. Patria Colbergiensis Museum and Museum of the City of Kolobrzeg are cultural highlights, and some of the area's attractions include Municipal Sports and Recreation Center and BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park. Hortulus Spectabilis Gardens and Ogrody Tematyczne Hortulus are also worth visiting. Visit our Ustronie Morskie travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Ustronie Morskie
Map
Ustronie Morskie, West Pomeranian Voivodeship

What's nearby

  • Park Linowy Gibon (Rope Park)
    12 min walk - 1.0 km
  • Stary Bunkier (Old Bunker)
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • beach near Krasnobrzeg
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Municipal Sports and Recreation Center
    19 min walk - 1.7 km
  • Ustronie Morskie Church
    3 min drive - 2.4 km

Getting around

  • Kolobrzeg Station
    26 min drive

Restaurants

  • Bistro Pod Żaglami
    11 min drive
  • Słodki Taras
    5 min drive
  • Busola Cafe
    5 min drive
  • Smażalnia Ryb Calter Nets
    5 min drive
  • Kremova
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 7:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Holiday Home With sea View in Ustronie Morskie located?

Situated in Ustronie Morskie, this holiday home is within a 15-minute walk of Stary Bunkier (Old Bunker) and Park Linowy Gibon (Rope Park). Municipal Sports and Recreation Center and Ustronie Morskie Beach are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.