
Search Hotels Near Torres de Satélite, Mexico City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Torres de Satélite hotels

1. Hotel Parque Satelite
Hotel Parque Satelite2.5 km from Torres de Satélite
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,317 reviews)
The price is ฿1,479
฿1,775 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México Tlalnepantla
City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México TlalnepantlaCiudad Satélite, 2.1 km from Torres de Satélite
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (768 reviews)
The price is ฿1,920
฿2,304 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Fiesta Inn Express Naucalpan
Fiesta Inn Express Naucalpan2.2 km from Torres de Satélite
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿2,974
฿3,568 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Krystal Satélite María Bárbara
Krystal Satélite María Bárbara2.8 km from Torres de Satélite
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,761 reviews)
The price is ฿1,970
฿2,364 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

5. City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de México Mundo E
City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de México Mundo E3 km from Torres de Satélite
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ฿2,346
฿2,816 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Express Mexico City Satelite by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Mexico City Satelite by IHGCiudad Satélite, 1.3 km from Torres de Satélite
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ฿2,321
฿2,786 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

7. Mandarin Carton
Mandarin CartonCiudad Satélite, 2.2 km from Torres de Satélite
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (510 reviews)
The price is ฿1,951
฿2,341 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Casa Polanco Hotel Boutique
Casa Polanco Hotel Boutique8.8 km from Torres de Satélite
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ฿45,084
฿58,384 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City
Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City8.6 km from Torres de Satélite
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is ฿20,199
฿24,749 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. ULIV Aristo Polanco
ULIV Aristo Polanco8.2 km from Torres de Satélite
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ฿5,634
฿6,733 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. The Alest Hotel
The Alest Hotel8.9 km from Torres de Satélite
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (374 reviews)
The price is ฿21,847
฿26,107 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Lago Zirahuén By HomiRent
Lago Zirahuén By HomiRent9 km from Torres de Satélite
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ฿1,415
฿1,691 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

14. Isabella Boutique Stays by Viadora
Isabella Boutique Stays by Viadora8.7 km from Torres de Satélite
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ฿9,724
฿11,620 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

15. Apartments Homero 538
Apartments Homero 5388.6 km from Torres de Satélite
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is ฿6,035
฿7,211 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Courtyard Mexico City Vallejo
Courtyard Mexico City Vallejo8.9 km from Torres de Satélite
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (728 reviews)
The price is ฿3,415
฿4,081 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. KALI Vallejo Mexico City
KALI Vallejo Mexico City8.7 km from Torres de Satélite
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (505 reviews)
The price is ฿1,622
฿1,938 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

18. Kimpton Virgilio Polanco by IHG
Kimpton Virgilio Polanco by IHG8.6 km from Torres de Satélite
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is ฿15,790
฿20,826 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. Poe 227 By Ömora
Poe 227 By Ömora8.1 km from Torres de Satélite
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is ฿6,381
฿7,626 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe
Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe8.3 km from Torres de Satélite
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is ฿11,297
฿13,501 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Torres de Satélite
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Parque Satelite | 9.2 Wonderful 1,317 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México Tlalnepantla | 9.0 Wonderful 768 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fiesta Inn Express Naucalpan | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Krystal Satélite María Bárbara | 8.6 Excellent 1,761 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de México Mundo E | 8.6 Excellent 1,006 reviews | View |
Top Torres de Satélite Hotel Reviews

ibis Mexico Tlalnepantla
10/10 Excellent





































































