
Search Hotels Near School of Public Health, Rennes
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for School of Public Health hotels

1. Le Magic Hall
Le Magic HallDinan - Saint-Malo, 1.3 km from School of Public Health
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (351 reviews)
The price is ฿3,130
฿3,542 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Balthazar Hotel & Spa Rennes - MGallery Collection
Balthazar Hotel & Spa Rennes - MGallery CollectionRennes Centre, 2.1 km from School of Public Health
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (577 reviews)
The price is ฿5,767
฿6,530 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Marnie et Mister H
Marnie et Mister HRennes Centre, 1.7 km from School of Public Health
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is ฿3,784
฿4,216 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Best Western Plus Hotel Isidore
Best Western Plus Hotel Isidore2.6 km from School of Public Health
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
The price is ฿3,807
฿4,337 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Mama Shelter Rennes
Mama Shelter RennesRennes Centre, 1.6 km from School of Public Health
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (631 reviews)
The price is ฿3,712
฿4,232 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hotel Anne de Bretagne
Hotel Anne de BretagneColombier - Champ de Mars, 2 km from School of Public Health
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (244 reviews)
The price is ฿2,700
฿3,070 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Kyriad Rennes Centre Gare
Kyriad Rennes Centre GareColombier - Champ de Mars, 2.6 km from School of Public Health
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (961 reviews)
The price is ฿2,707
฿3,077 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. ibis budget Rennes Route de Lorient
ibis budget Rennes Route de Lorient1.9 km from School of Public Health
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (381 reviews)
The price is ฿2,294
฿2,585 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Campanile Rennes Centre - Gare
Campanile Rennes Centre - GareColombier - Champ de Mars, 2.6 km from School of Public Health
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (863 reviews)
The price is ฿2,307
฿2,637 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Appart Hotel Odalys City Rennes Lorgeril
Appart Hotel Odalys City Rennes LorgerilBourg-l'Évêque, 1 km from School of Public Health
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (567 reviews)
The price is ฿2,478
฿2,825 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

11. Hôtel Ortega Rennes St Jacques Aéroport
Hôtel Ortega Rennes St Jacques Aéroport3.1 km from School of Public Health
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (305 reviews)
The price is ฿1,817
฿2,098 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. Le Nemours Rennes
Le Nemours RennesRennes Centre, 1.9 km from School of Public Health
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (804 reviews)
The price is ฿2,471
฿2,817 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel Restaurant Le Victoria
Hôtel Restaurant Le VictoriaSaint-Hélier, 2.5 km from School of Public Health
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (169 reviews)
The price is ฿2,233
฿2,556 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. ibis Styles Rennes Saint Gregoire
ibis Styles Rennes Saint Gregoire2 km from School of Public Health
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (275 reviews)
The price is ฿2,735
฿3,108 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. Novotel Spa Rennes Centre Gare
Novotel Spa Rennes Centre GareColombier - Champ de Mars, 2.6 km from School of Public Health
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (661 reviews)
The price is ฿3,916
฿4,457 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

16. Hôtel Lanjuinais
Hôtel LanjuinaisRennes Centre, 1.8 km from School of Public Health
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (488 reviews)
The price is ฿1,976
฿2,237 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Hôtel Kyriad Rennes Nord
Hôtel Kyriad Rennes Nord1.2 km from School of Public Health
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (878 reviews)
The price is ฿1,914
฿2,205 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. ibis Rennes Centre Gare Sud
ibis Rennes Centre Gare SudSainte-Thérèse - Quineleu, 2.7 km from School of Public Health
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (644 reviews)
The price is ฿2,188
฿2,506 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Brit Hotel Du Stade
Brit Hotel Du Stade2.5 km from School of Public Health
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is ฿2,430
฿2,773 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Aparthotel Adagio Access Rennes Centre
Aparthotel Adagio Access Rennes CentreDinan - Saint-Malo, 2 km from School of Public Health
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (696 reviews)
The price is ฿1,999
฿2,261 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top School of Public Health Hotel Reviews

Balthazar Hotel & Spa Rennes - MGallery Collection
10/10 Excellent




































































