
Search Hotels Near Santa Maria Maggiore Church, Campobasso
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santa Maria Maggiore Church hotels

1. Palazzo Cannavina
Palazzo Cannavina0.5 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is ฿4,333
฿4,918 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Primo a Destra
Primo a Destra1.5 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿1,970
฿2,317 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Residenza Montenevoso
Residenza Montenevoso1.3 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿2,436
฿2,831 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. B&B Pensieri D'Autore
B&B Pensieri D'Autore2.3 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ฿2,018
฿2,371 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Flower Bed & Breakfast
Flower Bed & BreakfastMurat Town, 1.1 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ฿1,758
฿2,085 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hotel Don Guglielmo
Hotel Don Guglielmo1.1 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (63 reviews)
The price is ฿3,608
฿4,120 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Grand Hotel Rinascimento
Grand Hotel Rinascimento1.9 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (68 reviews)
The price is ฿3,255
฿3,732 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. B&B L'Olimpo
B&B L'Olimpo1.5 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
7.8 out of 10, Good, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿2,570
฿2,978 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Central Campobasso
Central CampobassoMurat Town, 0.4 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿2,570
฿2,978 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. La Terrazza Antica Dimora
La Terrazza Antica DimoraMurat Town, 0.5 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿2,498
฿2,899 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. B&B Sweet House
B&B Sweet House0.4 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
6.8 out of 10, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿2,056
฿2,412 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Villa del Sole Inn
Villa del Sole Inn2.1 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ฿3,239
฿3,713 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Le note di Fred
Le note di FredMurat Town, 0.6 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
The price is ฿2,356
฿2,743 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. B&B Carfagnini
B&B Carfagnini1.1 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
The price is ฿3,223
฿3,696 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Il Riccio home & relax
Il Riccio home & relax17.5 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿1,850
฿3,166 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Palazzo Corso Umberto
Palazzo Corso Umberto17.8 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿2,313
฿2,544 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. La Fonte B&B
La Fonte B&B8.5 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿1,943
฿2,137 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Agriturismo La Ginestra
Agriturismo La Ginestra11 km from Santa Maria Maggiore Church
The price is ฿1,696
฿1,866 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Santa Maria Maggiore Church Hotel Reviews

Palazzo Cannavina
10/10 Excellent



































































