
Search Hotels Near Rychety Dog Park, Prague
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rychety Dog Park hotels

1. STAGES HOTEL Prague, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
STAGES HOTEL Prague, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel10.9 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (424 reviews)
The price is ฿2,106
฿2,514 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Comfort Hotel Prague City East
Comfort Hotel Prague City East8.8 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (131 reviews)
The price is ฿2,797
฿3,288 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Residence Trafick
Residence Trafick9.4 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is ฿1,755
฿2,122 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Prokop Square
Hotel Prokop SquareZizkov, 11.8 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is ฿2,023
฿2,572 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Fleur De Lis Hotel
Fleur De Lis HotelVinohrady, 11.2 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿2,023
฿2,421 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Villa na Vinici
Villa na Vinici11 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is ฿3,336
฿3,892 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. HOTEL SELSKÝ DVŮR
HOTEL SELSKÝ DVŮR5.2 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is ฿1,452
฿1,781 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Clarion Congress Hotel Prague
Clarion Congress Hotel Prague11.1 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (654 reviews)
The price is ฿3,689
฿4,288 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Panorama by Verdi Hotels
Panorama by Verdi Hotels11.2 km from Rychety Dog Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿2,587
฿3,053 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Courtyard by Marriott Prague City
Courtyard by Marriott Prague CityZizkov, 11 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (902 reviews)
The price is ฿3,822
฿4,436 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the World
Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the WorldZizkov, 10 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿1,820
฿2,193 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Villa
Hotel Villa9.8 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (242 reviews)
The price is ฿1,971
฿2,363 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. HONEST Ricany
HONEST Ricany5.2 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ฿1,804
฿2,020 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Park Hotel Pruhonice
Park Hotel Pruhonice3.6 km from Rychety Dog Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿1,324
฿1,545 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. DownTown Suites Kodanská
DownTown Suites KodanskáVrsovice, 11 km from Rychety Dog Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (170 reviews)
The price is ฿2,430
฿3,126 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Hotel Pavilon
Hotel Pavilon6.2 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is ฿3,909
฿4,378 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

17. Charm APTs in Prague by Michal&Friends
Charm APTs in Prague by Michal&FriendsVinohrady, 11 km from Rychety Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ฿986
฿4,279 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel Carlton
Hotel CarltonZizkov, 11.5 km from Rychety Dog Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (687 reviews)
The price is ฿2,528
฿2,987 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

19. Hotel Golden City Garni
Hotel Golden City GarniZizkov, 11.6 km from Rychety Dog Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (733 reviews)
The price is ฿1,589
฿1,825 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rychety Dog Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() STAGES HOTEL Prague, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 424 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Hotel Prague City East | 9.0 Wonderful 131 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Trafick | 9.4 Exceptional 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Prokop Square | 9.4 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fleur De Lis Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 32 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Rychety Dog Park

Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the World
Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the WorldZizkov
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002)
The price is ฿1,820
฿2,193 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Rychety Dog Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Astra
8/10 Good

























































































