
Search Hotels Near Rare Stone Museum, Thanyaburi
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rare Stone Museum hotels

1. Novotel Bangkok Future Park Rangsit
Novotel Bangkok Future Park RangsitRangsit, 1.4 km from Rare Stone Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (200 reviews)
The price is ฿2,720
฿3,256 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. DD Mansion Rangsit
DD Mansion RangsitRangsit, 2.8 km from Rare Stone Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿497
฿595 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. B2 Rangsit Boutique & Budget Hotel
B2 Rangsit Boutique & Budget Hotel2 km from Rare Stone Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿654
฿770 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. PP@Hotel Rangsit
PP@Hotel RangsitRangsit, 2.5 km from Rare Stone Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is ฿634
฿759 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Matini Klong 1
Matini Klong 1Rangsit, 2.1 km from Rare Stone Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is ฿710
฿850 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Pitikant Place
Pitikant Place2.8 km from Rare Stone Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
The price is ฿1,028
฿1,131 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

7. Ingnaam Hotel
Ingnaam HotelRangsit, 2 km from Rare Stone Museum
7.4 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
The price is ฿1,074
฿1,286 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. The Sky Loft Hotel
The Sky Loft Hotel3 km from Rare Stone Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿807
฿950 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Natcha Place Rangsit Donmuang
Natcha Place Rangsit Donmuang2.9 km from Rare Stone Museum
5.8 out of 10, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿340
฿400 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Baan Yuyuen
Baan Yuyuen1.4 km from Rare Stone Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is ฿622
฿745 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Matini Premium Hotel
Matini Premium HotelRangsit, 2.1 km from Rare Stone Museum
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ฿643
฿720 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. ESC Park Hotel
ESC Park Hotel2.5 km from Rare Stone Museum
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ฿3,483
฿4,100 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. B2 Future Park Rangsit Boutique & Budget
B2 Future Park Rangsit Boutique & BudgetRangsit, 0.6 km from Rare Stone Museum
The price is ฿911
฿1,090 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. PP@Hotel Rangsit
PP@Hotel RangsitRangsit, 2.5 km from Rare Stone Museum
The price is ฿641
฿755 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

15. Ingnaam Hotel
Ingnaam HotelRangsit, 2 km from Rare Stone Museum
The price is ฿1,001
฿1,178 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. WIW Minihotel
WIW Minihotel8.7 km from Rare Stone Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is ฿2,136
฿2,350 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. 12 The Residence Hotel - Don Mueang Airport
12 The Residence Hotel - Don Mueang Airport6.8 km from Rare Stone Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (849 reviews)
The price is ฿918
฿1,080 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Bangkok Mystay Hotel Rangsit
Bangkok Mystay Hotel RangsitRangsit, 3.4 km from Rare Stone Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿1,370
฿1,640 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Alisara Apartments
Alisara Apartments8.3 km from Rare Stone Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is ฿941
฿1,035 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Radisson Hotel Don Mueang Bangkok
Radisson Hotel Don Mueang Bangkok8.4 km from Rare Stone Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
The price is ฿1,800
฿2,119 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rare Stone Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Novotel Bangkok Future Park Rangsit | 9.0 Wonderful 200 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DD Mansion Rangsit | 10.0 Exceptional 4 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B2 Rangsit Boutique & Budget Hotel | 8.4 Very good 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PP@Hotel Rangsit | 8.0 Very good 125 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Matini Klong 1 | 8.4 Very good 11 reviews | View |
Top Rare Stone Museum Hotel Reviews

PP@Hotel Rangsit
8/10 Good


































































