
Search Hotels Near Piazza Fiume, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Piazza Fiume hotels

1. The Spotlight Boutique Hotel
The Spotlight Boutique HotelCastro Pretorio, 0.6 km from Piazza Fiume
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is ฿6,255
฿7,444 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Migliori Collection Suites Via Veneto
Migliori Collection Suites Via Veneto0.6 km from Piazza Fiume
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is ฿5,248
฿6,299 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. art'otel Rome Via Veneto
art'otel Rome Via Veneto0.3 km from Piazza Fiume
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is ฿11,314
฿13,197 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Bh Hotel Dimora D'epoca
Bh Hotel Dimora D'epocaCastro Pretorio, 0.6 km from Piazza Fiume
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is ฿6,229
฿7,304 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. The Regency, Rome, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel
The Regency, Rome, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel0.4 km from Piazza Fiume
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is ฿6,364
฿7,564 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Magica Luna Boutique Hotel Roma
Magica Luna Boutique Hotel Roma0.1 km from Piazza Fiume
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿3,661
฿4,328 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

7. Maison Coquette
Maison Coquette0.4 km from Piazza Fiume
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (195 reviews)
The price is ฿4,394
฿5,359 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Marcella Royal Hotel - Rooftop Garden
Marcella Royal Hotel - Rooftop Garden0.3 km from Piazza Fiume
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿5,025
฿6,091 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Melody Suite
Melody Suite0.1 km from Piazza Fiume
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ฿5,642
฿6,657 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Domus Australia
Domus AustraliaCastro Pretorio, 0.5 km from Piazza Fiume
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is ฿3,738
฿4,638 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Rose Garden Palace by OMNIA hotels
Rose Garden Palace by OMNIA hotels0.6 km from Piazza Fiume
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (379 reviews)
The price is ฿8,272
฿9,663 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. The Guardian Hotel
The Guardian HotelCastro Pretorio, 0.4 km from Piazza Fiume
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,415
฿5,421 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Domus Veneto Rome
Domus Veneto Rome0.2 km from Piazza Fiume
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (67 reviews)
The price is ฿2,908
฿3,725 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. Capitolium Rooms
Capitolium RoomsCastro Pretorio, 0.5 km from Piazza Fiume
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿2,744
฿3,395 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Two Chic Guesthouse
Two Chic Guesthouse0.6 km from Piazza Fiume
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is ฿4,923
฿5,942 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. UNA Hotels Empire Roma
UNA Hotels Empire Roma0.5 km from Piazza Fiume
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿4,430
฿5,437 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. DOMUS ANCONA
DOMUS ANCONA0.3 km from Piazza Fiume
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿3,156
฿3,923 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

18. Lilium Boutique Hotel
Lilium Boutique Hotel0.4 km from Piazza Fiume
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (343 reviews)
The price is ฿2,543
฿3,249 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. c-hotels Fiume
c-hotels Fiume0.1 km from Piazza Fiume
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,451
฿5,460 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Leon's Place Hotel
Leon's Place HotelCastro Pretorio, 0.3 km from Piazza Fiume
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (834 reviews)
The price is ฿6,819
฿8,065 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Piazza Fiume Hotel Reviews

The Republic Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































