
Search Hotels Near Masada Private Hospital, Melbourne
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Masada Private Hospital hotels

1. Quest Prahran
Quest PrahranSouth Yarra, 2.9 km from Masada Private Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (338 reviews)
The price is ฿3,595
฿3,954 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. The Prince
The PrinceSt Kilda, 2.7 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,155
฿3,471 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Kimberley Gardens Hotel & Serviced Apartments
Kimberley Gardens Hotel & Serviced Apartments0.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿3,430
฿3,773 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Crest on Park
Crest on Park2.9 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (737 reviews)
The price is ฿3,120
฿3,432 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Cosmopolitan Hotel and Apartments
Cosmopolitan Hotel and Apartments2.1 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (999 reviews)
The price is ฿2,404
฿2,645 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. The Hamptons Apartments - St Kilda
The Hamptons Apartments - St Kilda1.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is ฿4,760
฿5,661 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. In The Brick Spa & Hotel
In The Brick Spa & HotelSt Kilda, 2.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿3,652
฿4,018 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. The Sebel Melbourne Malvern
The Sebel Melbourne Malvern3.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (282 reviews)
The price is ฿4,285
฿4,714 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Pullman Melbourne Albert Park
Pullman Melbourne Albert ParkMelbourne Central Business District, 3.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,661
฿4,027 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. St Kilda Central Apartment Hotel
St Kilda Central Apartment Hotel1.5 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (758 reviews)
The price is ฿2,442
฿2,442 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Quest St Kilda Bayside
Quest St Kilda BaysideSt Kilda, 2.5 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (806 reviews)
The price is ฿3,681
฿4,049 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Sixty Two on Grey
Sixty Two on GreySt Kilda, 2.3 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (318 reviews)
The price is ฿3,138
฿3,452 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Tolarno Hotel
Tolarno HotelSt Kilda, 2.6 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (999 reviews)
The price is ฿3,090
฿3,399 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. College Lawn Hotel - Hostel
College Lawn Hotel - Hostel2.7 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (80 reviews)
The price is ฿1,919
฿2,110 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Roamer St Kilda
Roamer St KildaSt Kilda, 2.4 km from Masada Private Hospital
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (82 reviews)
The price is ฿2,345
฿2,579 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Mercure Melbourne Albert Park
Mercure Melbourne Albert ParkMelbourne Central Business District, 3.1 km from Masada Private Hospital
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿2,745
฿3,020 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Nomads St Kilda Hostel
Nomads St Kilda Hostel2.1 km from Masada Private Hospital
7.8 out of 10, Good, (190 reviews)
The price is ฿2,822
฿3,104 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Crest on Barkly
Crest on BarklySt Kilda, 2.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,304
฿3,635 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Bayside House - Hostel
Bayside House - HostelSt Kilda, 2.3 km from Masada Private Hospital
7.6 out of 10, Good, (60 reviews)
The price is ฿1,866
฿2,053 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Crest on Barkly Serviced Apartments
Crest on Barkly Serviced ApartmentsSt Kilda, 2.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
7.6 out of 10, Good, (257 reviews)
The price is ฿3,204
฿3,524 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Masada Private Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Quest Prahran | 9.0 Wonderful 338 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Prince | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kimberley Gardens Hotel & Serviced Apartments | 8.6 Excellent 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Crest on Park | 8.6 Excellent 737 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cosmopolitan Hotel and Apartments | 8.4 Very good 999 reviews | View |
Top Masada Private Hospital Hotel Reviews

The Victoria Hotel Melbourne
10/10 Excellent










































































