Entire apartment

Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden

Photo gallery for Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden

Exterior - Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden (Lignano Sabbiadoro)
Exterior - Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden (Lignano Sabbiadoro)
Marina - Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden (Lignano Sabbiadoro)
A building with multiple balconies and a staircase. - Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden (Lignano Sabbiadoro)
A pathway leading through a garden with various plants and trees, a white chair, and a building in the background. - Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden (Lignano Sabbiadoro)
Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

Add dates for prices

About this property

Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden

  • Apartment near Bibione Beach
  • Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
  • Outdoor furniture and smoke-free property

Similar properties

About the area

Lignano Sabbiadoro is home to this apartment. Unicef Adventure Park and Centro Mességué Terme di Lignano are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those looking for area attractions can visit I Gommosi and Aquasplash. Parco Zoo Punta Verde and Parco Junior are also worth visiting. Visit our Lignano Sabbiadoro travel guide
View more Apartments in Lignano Sabbiadoro
Map
Lignano Sabbiadoro, UD

What's nearby

  • A wooden pier leading to a lighthouse on a sandy beach.
    Lignano Sabbiadoro Beach
    8 min walk - 0.7 km
  • Unicef Adventure Park
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Centro Mességué Terme di Lignano
    14 min walk - 1.3 km
  • I Gommosi
    18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • Pineta for Dogs
    5 min drive - 3.6 km

Getting around

  • Latisana-Lignano-Bibione Station
    22 min drive
  • Trieste (TRS-Friuli Venezia Giulia)
    48 min drive

Restaurants

  • Eis Cafe Ginestra
    14 min walk
  • Dok
    4 min drive
  • Perbacco Wine Bar
    4 min drive
  • La Granseola
    19 min walk
  • Pizzeria Ristorante Nerone
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden?

Limited spots are available.

What time is check-in at Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 7:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Comfy Beachside Vacation Home With Patio and Garden located?

Situated in Lignano Sabbiadoro, this apartment building is within a 5-minute walk of Lignano Sabbiadoro Beach and Unicef Adventure Park. Centro Mességué Terme di Lignano and I Gommosi are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.