GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel

Property class: 2.5

Choose dates to view prices

GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel provides a restaurant and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Restaurant
  • Air-conditioning
  • Bar
  • Housekeeping

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 5 of 5 rooms

Single Room

  • 15 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed
  • Free wired internet

Standard Double Room

  • 15 sq m
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 King Bed
  • Free wired internet

Superior Double Room

  • 15 sq m
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 King Bed
  • Free wired internet

Superior Twin Room

  • 15 sq m
  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Large Single Beds
  • Free wired internet

Standard Twin Room

  • 15 sq m
  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Single Beds
  • Free wired internet
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Xingbin District, a neighbourhood in Laibin, is home to GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Laibin Park and Jinhai Park. Visit our Laibin travel guide
Map
No. 581 DaQiao Road, XingBin District, Laibin, Guangxi, 546100

What's nearby

  • Jinhai Park
    3 min drive - 1.8 km
  • Laibin Park
    4 min drive - 2.5 km

Getting around

  • Liuzhou (LZH)
    54 min drive

Restaurants

  • 澳沙咖啡
    4 min drive
  • 微醺•悦露野
    4 min drive
  • 餐谋天下
    4 min drive
  • 波本bourbon酒馆
    4 min drive
  • 好香丽园砂锅米线
    8 min drive

About this property

GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel

  • Hotel located in Xingbin District
  • GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel provides a restaurant and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this hotel include:
    • Free self-parking
    • A front desk safe, concierge services and smoke-free property
    • Luggage storage and a 24-hour front desk
  • Room features
  • All 81 rooms offer comforts such as air conditioning, as well as perks such as free WiFi and safes.
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries
    • TVs with cable channels
    • Daily housekeeping and phones

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel?

Check-in start time: 2 PM; check-in end time: 6 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is GreenTree Inn LaiBin DaQiao Road YeJin Road Express Hotel located?

Located in Xingbin District, this hotel is 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from Laibin Park and 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from Jinhai Park. Xishi Temple is 23.1 mi (37.3 km) away.

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.