
Search Hotels Near Kamla Nehru Park, Surat
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kamla Nehru Park hotels

1. Surat Marriott Hotel
Surat Marriott HotelAthwa, 0.6 km from Kamla Nehru Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (286 reviews)
The price is ฿3,123
฿3,685 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Park Inn by Radisson Surat
Park Inn by Radisson SuratAdajan, 1.7 km from Kamla Nehru Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿2,382
฿2,502 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

3. Ramee International Surat
Ramee International SuratAdajan, 2 km from Kamla Nehru Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿2,129
฿2,235 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. The Grand Murli Hotel, City Light Road, Surat
The Grand Murli Hotel, City Light Road, SuratCity Light, 1 km from Kamla Nehru Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is ฿1,506
฿1,581 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Zip By Spree Hotels Surat
Zip By Spree Hotels Surat3.2 km from Kamla Nehru Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is ฿1,131
฿1,187 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Ginger Surat City Centre
Ginger Surat City CentrePiplod, 2.4 km from Kamla Nehru Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (20 reviews)
The price is ฿1,525
฿1,602 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Hotel Palladium
Hotel Palladium3.1 km from Kamla Nehru Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿479
฿503 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. The Long D Hotel and Banquet
The Long D Hotel and BanquetPiplod, 2.2 km from Kamla Nehru Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿1,263
฿1,326 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Hotel Royal Rituals
Hotel Royal RitualsVesu, 2.6 km from Kamla Nehru Park
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿797
฿797 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Fabhotel La Victoria
Fabhotel La Victoria2.2 km from Kamla Nehru Park
5.0 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿676
฿710 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

11. HOTEL ROSE PALACE
HOTEL ROSE PALACE3 km from Kamla Nehru Park
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ฿426
฿447 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Apple Palace Surat
Hotel Apple Palace Surat2.5 km from Kamla Nehru Park
The price is ฿637
฿669 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. HOTEL SHAGUN ROOMS & BANQUET Surat
HOTEL SHAGUN ROOMS & BANQUET SuratPiplod, 2.1 km from Kamla Nehru Park
The price is ฿1,248
฿1,311 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Hotel the octave
Hotel the octave2.4 km from Kamla Nehru Park
The price is ฿805
฿845 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Hotel Euphoria The Fine Dine
Hotel Euphoria The Fine Dine2.1 km from Kamla Nehru Park
The price is ฿1,093
฿1,148 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Ginger Surat
Ginger SuratPiplod, 2.4 km from Kamla Nehru Park
6.0 out of 10, (53 reviews)
The price is ฿1,348
฿1,415 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Hotel Sukoon, Best Luxurious Hotel Rooms In Surat City Center
Hotel Sukoon, Best Luxurious Hotel Rooms In Surat City CenterAdajan, 3.1 km from Kamla Nehru Park
The price is ฿1,118
฿1,174 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Hotel VD Rooms Vesu
Hotel VD Rooms VesuVesu, 2.7 km from Kamla Nehru Park
The price is ฿1,107
฿1,162 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. GREEN FUSION
GREEN FUSION3.2 km from Kamla Nehru Park
The price is ฿1,774
฿1,863 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. FabHotel Vrundavan - Nr. Sargam Shopping Center
FabHotel Vrundavan - Nr. Sargam Shopping CenterAthwa, 0.2 km from Kamla Nehru Park
2.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿1,139
฿1,196 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Kamla Nehru Park
![]() Surat Marriott HotelAthwa, 0.6 km from Kamla Nehru Park | ![]() Park Inn by Radisson SuratAdajan, 1.7 km from Kamla Nehru Park | ![]() Ramee International SuratAdajan, 2 km from Kamla Nehru Park | ![]() The Grand Murli Hotel, City Light Road, SuratCity Light, 1 km from Kamla Nehru Park | ![]() Zip By Spree Hotels Surat3.2 km from Kamla Nehru Park |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.8 Excellent 286 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 57 reviews | 8.4 Very good 32 reviews | 8.4 Very good 8 reviews | 7.6 Good 10 reviews |
The price is ฿3,123 ฿3,685 total includes taxes & fees 6 Nov - 7 Nov | The price is ฿2,382 ฿2,502 total includes taxes & fees 14 Nov - 15 Nov | The price is ฿2,129 ฿2,235 total includes taxes & fees 7 Nov - 8 Nov | The price is ฿1,506 ฿1,581 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is ฿1,131 ฿1,187 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Kamla Nehru Park Hotel Reviews

Park Inn by Radisson Surat
10/10 Excellent

Hotel Shiv Vatika
10/10 Excellent



























































