
Search Hotels Near Fortis Hospital Gurgaon, Gurugram
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
21 Oct - 22 OctTomorrow
22 Oct - 23 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Fortis Hospital Gurgaon hotels




1. Taj City Centre Gurugram
Taj City Centre GurugramSector 44, 0.3 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Prakash
฿2,832
฿3,342 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




2. Escape - Stays and Serviced Apartments
Escape - Stays and Serviced Apartments0.9 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Shreyas
฿936
฿983 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




3. Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHG
Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHGSector 29, 1.5 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Deepak
฿2,461
฿3,322 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




4. Courtyard by Marriott Gurugram Downtown
Courtyard by Marriott Gurugram Downtown0.9 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Puja
฿2,832
฿3,342 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




5. Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers
Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers1.5 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Manoj
฿1,179
฿1,238 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




6. Golden Tulip Gurgaon - Sector 29
Golden Tulip Gurgaon - Sector 29Sector 29, 1.2 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
pooja
฿2,190
฿2,409 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




7. DLF Club 4
DLF Club 41.5 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Hee Jae
฿3,089
฿3,645 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




8. Dia Park Premier
Dia Park PremierSector 29, 1.6 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Gene
฿6,722
฿7,932 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




9. The Pllazio Hotel
The Pllazio HotelSector 29, 0.4 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Pragati
฿2,428
฿2,550 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




10. Radisson Hotel Sector 29 Gurugram
Radisson Hotel Sector 29 GurugramSector 29, 1.2 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Richard
฿2,514
฿2,788 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Hotel Sakura by Maps, GURGAON
Hotel Sakura by Maps, GURGAON0.8 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Rohit
฿944
฿991 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




12. The Palms - Town & Country Club
The Palms - Town & Country ClubSushant Lok, 0.5 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Sushila
฿2,584
฿2,713 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




13. Lemon Tree Premier City Center Gurugram
Lemon Tree Premier City Center GurugramSector 29, 1.1 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
LOVEPREET
฿1,685
฿1,938 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




14. Yuhi Suites
Yuhi Suites1.1 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Varun
฿1,190
฿1,249 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




15. Ramada by Wyndham Gurgaon Central
Ramada by Wyndham Gurgaon CentralSushant Lok, 0.8 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Mohit
฿2,676
฿3,316 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




16. Hotel Limon Sector 29, Gurgaon
Hotel Limon Sector 29, Gurgaon1.6 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Alexandrea
฿1,896
฿1,991 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




17. AVA Hotels & Corporates Millennium City
AVA Hotels & Corporates Millennium City0.8 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Abhishek
฿1,114
฿1,170 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. Clarens Hotel
Clarens HotelSector 29, 0.7 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Kosuke
฿2,123
฿2,229 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




19. Floryn Stayz-Huda City Centre
Floryn Stayz-Huda City CentreSector 29, 0.4 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
MARK
฿650
฿683 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




20. Bloom Boutique Sector 45 Gurugram
Bloom Boutique Sector 45 Gurugram0.9 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Muskan
฿1,592
฿1,672 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taj City Centre Gurugram | 9.2 Wonderful 553 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Escape - Stays and Serviced Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 356 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Gurugram Downtown | 8.6 Excellent 261 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers | 8.4 Very good 46 reviews | View |
Top Fortis Hospital Gurgaon Hotel Reviews
Taj City Centre Gurugram
8/10 Good
"Everything was great only the F&B was really expensive. Had to think twice before ordering as the portion sizes was also not the best"
The Pllazio Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great staff, amazing customer service. Highly recommended"
Floryn Stayz-Huda City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent Stay Had a wonderful experience at Floryn Stayz! The staff was extremely polite, helpful, and welcoming throughout our stay. The service was prompt and professional, and the room was clean, comfortable, and well-maintained. A special mention to the staff for their friendly attitude and attention to detail. Overall, a great stay with excellent hospitality."
Radisson Hotel Sector 29 Gurugram
10/10 Excellent
"Fantastic hotel and staff team. Stayed for 2 nights on a business trip. Well located for local restaurants etc. Breakfast was amazing. Highly recommended."
Lemon Tree Premier City Center Gurugram
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent"
Other attractions near Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Appu Ghar
Bring your family to Appu Ghar and enjoy some excitement at this theme park in Gurugram. You can enjoy the bars while in the area.
MGF Metropolitan Mall
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
During your visit to Gurugram, you can do some window-shopping at MGF Metropolitan Mall. While in this trendy area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
DLF Galleria Market
You can search for that perfect souvenir at DLF Galleria Market during your trip to Gurugram.
Leisure Valley
9.4/10 (10 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Leisure Valley, a lovely green space in Gurugram. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this trendy area.
Museo Camera
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Museo Camera during your trip to Gurugram.
Unitech Cyber City
Unitech Cyber City is just one of the places to see in Gurugram, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this trendy area.
DLF World Tech Park
After visiting DLF World Tech Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Gurugram.
The Paintball Co
You can take time to visit The Paintball Co during your travels to Gurugram. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this trendy area.




