
Search Hotels Near Corigliano Seafront, Corigliano-Rossano
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Corigliano Seafront hotels

1. Hotel La Villa
Hotel La Villa2.3 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿2,776
฿3,054 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Villa Lisa
Villa Lisa< 0.1 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿2,350
฿2,735 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Tenuta Ciminata Greco
Tenuta Ciminata Greco8.2 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is ฿3,297
฿4,379 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Palazzo Scura
Palazzo Scura12.1 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ฿2,046
฿2,250 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Hotel Bisanzio Resort
Hotel Bisanzio Resort11.7 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿2,791
฿3,070 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Michelangelo Home B&B
Michelangelo Home B&B10.1 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is ฿2,409
฿2,650 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Relais il Mulino
Relais il Mulino3.5 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is ฿3,931
฿4,474 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. La Porta del mare
La Porta del mare16.2 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is ฿2,468
฿2,790 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. La Giara B&B
La Giara B&B18.4 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿1,364
฿1,500 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Hotel Miramare
Hotel Miramare5 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (25 reviews)
The price is ฿2,159
฿2,375 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

12. Laghi Room Only
Laghi Room Only8.6 km from Corigliano Seafront
7.8 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿2,734
฿3,083 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Glamping la giara
Glamping la giara18.2 km from Corigliano Seafront
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿2,523
฿2,775 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Casa Solares
Casa Solares14.8 km from Corigliano Seafront
7.6 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿3,281
฿3,760 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. B&B La Via dei Mulini
B&B La Via dei Mulini6.8 km from Corigliano Seafront
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿2,369
฿2,606 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Palazzo Cherubini - Pools & Wellness
Palazzo Cherubini - Pools & Wellness11.4 km from Corigliano Seafront
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿7,691
฿8,460 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

17. Boite d'Esprit b&b de luxe
Boite d'Esprit b&b de luxe9.6 km from Corigliano Seafront
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿2,874
฿3,312 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Hotel San Luca
Hotel San Luca8.2 km from Corigliano Seafront
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿3,760
฿4,324 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Ad Ricezioni Villa Francesca
Ad Ricezioni Villa Francesca16.3 km from Corigliano Seafront
The price is ฿2,154
฿2,369 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. CASA MADEO B&B
CASA MADEO B&B16.1 km from Corigliano Seafront
The price is ฿2,461
฿2,707 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Corigliano Seafront Hotel Reviews

Tenuta Ciminata Greco
10/10 Excellent

Villa Lisa
10/10 Excellent




























































