
Search Hotels Near Carolles Plage, Carolles
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Carolles Plage hotels

1. Hôtel des Pins
Hôtel des Pins2.2 km from Carolles Plage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (118 reviews)
The price is ฿1,938
฿2,239 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Auberge de Carolles
Auberge de Carolles1.2 km from Carolles Plage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is ฿3,043
฿3,514 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. Les Vieilles Digues
Les Vieilles Digues18.2 km from Carolles Plage
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is ฿4,649
฿5,177 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Hotel des Bains
Hotel des Bains9.3 km from Carolles Plage
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (700 reviews)
The price is ฿2,468
฿2,856 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Mercure Granville Le Grand Large
Mercure Granville Le Grand Large9.4 km from Carolles Plage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (547 reviews)
The price is ฿3,731
฿4,320 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

8. Les Bruyères du Mont
Les Bruyères du Mont19.4 km from Carolles Plage
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is ฿2,516
฿2,831 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hôtel Gabriel
Hôtel Gabriel16.4 km from Carolles Plage
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿1,852
฿2,173 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

10. Logis Hôtel de la Croix d'Or
Logis Hôtel de la Croix d'Or17.9 km from Carolles Plage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (164 reviews)
The price is ฿3,384
฿3,858 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Auberge Saint-Pierre
Auberge Saint-Pierre14.3 km from Carolles Plage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿8,743
฿9,753 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Le Relais Saint Michel
Le Relais Saint Michel16.3 km from Carolles Plage
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿5,894
฿8,179 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. B&B HOTEL Avranches Baie du Mont Saint-Michel
B&B HOTEL Avranches Baie du Mont Saint-Michel19.7 km from Carolles Plage
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (683 reviews)
The price is ฿1,954
฿2,233 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. ibis budget Granville
ibis budget Granville9.2 km from Carolles Plage
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (63 reviews)
The price is ฿2,188
฿2,490 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

15. Hôtel du Musée
Hôtel du Musée9.4 km from Carolles Plage
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (125 reviews)
The price is ฿3,046
฿3,491 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. ibis Granville Port de plaisance
ibis Granville Port de plaisance8.8 km from Carolles Plage
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (443 reviews)
The price is ฿2,822
฿3,245 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. Appart Hôtel de la Baie
Appart Hôtel de la Baie4.9 km from Carolles Plage
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿2,243
฿2,590 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Les Quatre Salines
The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Les Quatre Salines17.9 km from Carolles Plage
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (383 reviews)
The price is ฿2,280
฿2,607 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. Manoir de la Roche Torin, The Originals Relais
Manoir de la Roche Torin, The Originals Relais17.1 km from Carolles Plage
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (118 reviews)
The price is ฿3,261
฿3,722 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Brit Hotel Granville
Brit Hotel Granville9.1 km from Carolles Plage
7.8 out of 10, Good, (654 reviews)
The price is ฿2,393
฿2,715 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.





























































