
Search Hotels Near Bourdelle Museum, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bourdelle Museum hotels

1. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is ฿11,110
฿12,221 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.8 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (994 reviews)
The price is ฿3,173
฿3,906 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Yllen Eiffel
Hotel Yllen Eiffel0.8 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (332 reviews)
The price is ฿3,339
฿4,308 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.5 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿6,391
฿7,666 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Vic Eiffel
Vic Eiffel0.7 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (413 reviews)
The price is ฿5,912
฿6,920 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is ฿3,555
฿4,546 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.7 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is ฿6,257
฿7,518 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.7 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is ฿6,029
฿7,268 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.6 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is ฿18,740
฿21,493 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (973 reviews)
The price is ฿5,691
฿6,896 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is ฿3,877
฿4,900 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton
Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is ฿5,811
฿7,027 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.7 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is ฿7,660
฿9,061 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel1 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is ฿2,868
฿3,571 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Villa Saxe Eiffel
Villa Saxe Eiffel1 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿4,292
฿5,357 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is ฿5,606
฿6,802 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Apollinaire
Hotel ApollinaireMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (320 reviews)
The price is ฿2,769
฿3,461 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse1 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (296 reviews)
The price is ฿3,434
฿4,193 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.8 km from Bourdelle Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (679 reviews)
The price is ฿7,568
฿8,960 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Bourdelle Museum Hotel Reviews

Villa Saxe Eiffel
10/10 Excellent




































































