Entire home

4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense

A view from a window overlooking a grassy area with a body of water in the distance. - 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense (Bogense)
A modern two-story house with a black exterior and wooden accents, featuring a patio with outdoor seating and a large sliding glass door. - 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense (Bogense)
A modern kitchen with a dishwasher, stove, oven, and a large mirror above the sink. - 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense (Bogense)
A cobblestone courtyard with a wooden planter, a bench, and a metal sculpture. - 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense (Bogense)
A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, a built-in oven, and a dining area with a glass table and chairs. - 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense (Bogense)
4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Outdoor space

Add dates for prices

About this property

4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense

  • Property highlights
  • 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property

Similar properties

About the area

Map
Bogense, Syddanmark

Getting around

  • Aarup Station
    25 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense?

Self-parking is free at this property.

Where is 4 Person Holiday Home in Bogense located?

Situated in Bogense, this holiday home is within a 10-minute walk of Bogense Kirke, Traedrejeren and Bogense Bybaek. Bogense Marina Strand and Stego Molle are also within 2 miles (3 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.