
Search Hotels in Beaujardin, Tours
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Beaujardin hotels

1. Best Western Plus L'artist Hotel
Best Western Plus L'artist HotelLa Fuye-Velpeau, 1.6 km from Beaujardin
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (821 reviews)
The price is ฿2,917
฿3,424 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. LABE Hôtel Tours Centre Gare
LABE Hôtel Tours Centre GareLa Fuye-Velpeau, 1.8 km from Beaujardin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is ฿2,608
฿3,084 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Novotel Tours Centre Gare
Novotel Tours Centre Gare1.6 km from Beaujardin
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (457 reviews)
The price is ฿3,069
฿3,592 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Grand Hotel de Tours
Grand Hotel de Tours1.8 km from Beaujardin
7.8 out of 10, Good, (755 reviews)
The price is ฿2,687
฿2,955 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Oceania L'Univers Tours
Oceania L'Univers ToursTours City Centre, 1.9 km from Beaujardin
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (998 reviews)
The price is ฿3,675
฿4,258 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. ibis Tours Centre Gare
ibis Tours Centre GareLa Fuye-Velpeau, 1.3 km from Beaujardin
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (406 reviews)
The price is ฿2,024
฿2,368 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Kyriad Tours - Saint Pierre des Corps Gare
Kyriad Tours - Saint Pierre des Corps Gare1.5 km from Beaujardin
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (657 reviews)
The price is ฿1,954
฿2,291 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

8. ibis Styles Tours Centre
ibis Styles Tours Centre1.2 km from Beaujardin
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (556 reviews)
The price is ฿3,042
฿3,487 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. City Résidence Tours
City Résidence Tours1.2 km from Beaujardin
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (463 reviews)
The price is ฿1,668
฿1,976 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Château Belmont Tours by The Crest Collection
Château Belmont Tours by The Crest Collection3.7 km from Beaujardin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (842 reviews)
The price is ฿3,459
฿4,020 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hilton Garden Inn Tours Centre
Hilton Garden Inn Tours CentreOld Town Tours, 2.6 km from Beaujardin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (506 reviews)
The price is ฿3,634
฿4,213 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Hampton by Hilton Tours Centre
Hampton by Hilton Tours CentreOld Town Tours, 2.6 km from Beaujardin
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (458 reviews)
The price is ฿2,771
฿3,189 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Relais St Eloi, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western
Relais St Eloi, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western2.6 km from Beaujardin
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (697 reviews)
The price is ฿1,987
฿2,327 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. Hotel Mirabeau
Hotel MirabeauLa Fuye-Velpeau, 1.7 km from Beaujardin
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (247 reviews)
The price is ฿2,985
฿3,367 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Hôtel du Manoir
Hôtel du ManoirCathédrale, 1.9 km from Beaujardin
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (282 reviews)
The price is ฿2,771
฿3,131 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. ibis budget Tours Centre Gare
ibis budget Tours Centre Gare1.4 km from Beaujardin
7.8 out of 10, Good, (818 reviews)
The price is ฿1,604
฿1,848 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Kyriad - Tours Centre
Kyriad - Tours Centre1.4 km from Beaujardin
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (684 reviews)
The price is ฿2,306
฿2,678 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

18. Westotel Tours Val de Loire
Westotel Tours Val de Loire6.2 km from Beaujardin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿2,471
฿2,861 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Hôtel du Cygne (Tours)
Hôtel du Cygne (Tours)Cathédrale, 2.4 km from Beaujardin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (282 reviews)
The price is ฿2,573
฿2,972 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. La Maison Jules
La Maison JulesCathédrale, 1.9 km from Beaujardin
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ฿5,845
฿6,496 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Beaujardin
Find the best Beaujardin areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by Jules78120
Open Photo by Jules78120
Tours City Centre
Tours City Centre is noteworthy for its historical sites, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Place Plumereau and Saint Martin Basilica.

Old Town Tours
Old Town Tours is noteworthy for its historical sites, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Saint Martin Basilica and Place Plumereau.

La Fuye-Velpeau
While La Fuye-Velpeau isn't home to many top sights, Tours Fine Arts Museum and Château de Tours are some notable places to visit nearby.

Cathédrale
While visiting Cathédrale, you might make a stop by sights like Tours Fine Arts Museum and Château de Tours.

Les Halles
When in Les Halles, you can plan a visit to Saint Martin Basilica and Place Plumereau, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.















































































