Located in Vernegues, this apartment is in a rural area. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Luberon Regional Park and Luberon. Parc des Labyrinthes Géants and Grimmland are also worth visiting. Visit our Vernegues travel guide
Comfortable Apartment Located in Authentic Provencal Village
Apartment in a rural location
Comfortable Apartment Located in Authentic Provencal Village provides laundry facilities and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
You'll also find perks such as:
An outdoor pool
Self-parking (surcharge) and smoke-free property
Other amenities include:
Sofa beds and cots/infant beds (surcharge)
Bathrooms with baths
Balconies, fridges and dishwashers
Frequently asked questions
Does Comfortable Apartment Located in Authentic Provencal Village have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Comfortable Apartment Located in Authentic Provencal Village pet-friendly?
Yes, this property allows pets (limit 2 total). There's a fee of EUR 10 per pet, per night. Service animals are exempt from fees. Some restrictions may apply, so please contact the property for more details.
How much is parking at Comfortable Apartment Located in Authentic Provencal Village?
Self-parking is available for EUR 10 per night.
What time is check-in at Comfortable Apartment Located in Authentic Provencal Village?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Comfortable Apartment Located in Authentic Provencal Village?
Checkout is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Comfortable Apartment Located in Authentic Provencal Village located?
Situated in a rural location, this apartment building is 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from Golf de Pont-Royal and within 6 miles (10 km) of Luberon Regional Park and Parc des Labyrinthes Géants. Grimmland and Alpilles Regional Natural Park are also within 6 miles (10 km).
Have a question?
AI iconBetaBeta
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.