
Search Hotels Near St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church hotels

1. Alpine Inn And Suites
Alpine Inn And Suites2.8 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿3,381
฿3,895 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. Mylo Hotel
Mylo Hotel1.9 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,224
฿3,714 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. BridgePoint Inn Daly City
BridgePoint Inn Daly City1.9 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
6.6 out of 10, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,359
฿3,796 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Geneva Motel Daly City
Geneva Motel Daly City1.9 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
6.2 out of 10, (230 reviews)
The price is ฿4,053
฿4,580 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. LUMA Hotel San Francisco
LUMA Hotel San Francisco6.2 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,654 reviews)
The price is ฿7,262
฿8,548 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Hyatt Place San Francisco Downtown
Hyatt Place San Francisco Downtown6.6 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,373 reviews)
The price is ฿6,384
฿7,514 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

7. Hampton Inn San Francisco-Daly City
Hampton Inn San Francisco-Daly City7.4 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,958
฿5,612 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Home2 Suites by Hilton San Francisco Airport North
Home2 Suites by Hilton San Francisco Airport North7 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,289 reviews)
The price is ฿4,127
฿4,828 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Hilton Garden Inn San Francisco Arpt North
Hilton Garden Inn San Francisco Arpt North6.9 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ฿3,019
฿3,555 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. AC Hotel by Marriott San Francisco Airport Oyster Point/Waterfront
AC Hotel by Marriott San Francisco Airport Oyster Point/Waterfront6.1 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿4,834
฿5,745 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Sonesta Select San Francisco Airport Oyster Point Waterfront
Sonesta Select San Francisco Airport Oyster Point Waterfront6 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,396 reviews)
The price is ฿3,716
฿4,383 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA
Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMASouth of Market, 7.5 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,325 reviews)
The price is ฿6,384
฿8,861 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Embassy Suites by Hilton San Francisco Airport Oyster Point
Embassy Suites by Hilton San Francisco Airport Oyster Point7.2 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,829 reviews)
The price is ฿4,952
฿5,814 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 7.5 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is ฿2,402
฿2,796 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

16. Airport Inn
Airport Inn6.7 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿3,887
฿4,545 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 7 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,093 reviews)
The price is ฿5,506
฿8,388 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

18. Hampton Inn San Francisco Airport
Hampton Inn San Francisco Airport7.1 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿3,850
฿4,553 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn7.1 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (751 reviews)
The price is ฿3,334
฿3,878 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. The St. Regis San Francisco
The St. Regis San FranciscoSouth of Market, 7.4 km from St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is ฿15,065
฿19,546 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Alpine Inn And Suites | 8.0 Very good 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mylo Hotel | 7.2 Good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BridgePoint Inn Daly City | 6.6 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Geneva Motel Daly City | 6.2 230 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() LUMA Hotel San Francisco | 9.6 Exceptional 2,654 reviews | View |
Top St. Paul of the Shipwreck Catholic Church Hotel Reviews

Mylo Hotel
8/10 Good








































































