
Search Hotels Near Mario Campos Pond, Mario Campos
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mario Campos Pond hotels

1. Hotel Abba Uno
Hotel Abba Uno14.1 km from Mario Campos Pond
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (408 reviews)
The price is ฿1,781
฿1,849 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Pousada Verde Villas
Pousada Verde Villas10.4 km from Mario Campos Pond
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is ฿2,151
฿3,839 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hotel Fazenda Vale Amanhecer
Hotel Fazenda Vale Amanhecer12.9 km from Mario Campos Pond
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is ฿6,891
฿7,235 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. ibis Betim
ibis Betim16.1 km from Mario Campos Pond
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (423 reviews)
The price is ฿1,235
฿1,282 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

5. Go inn Betim
Go inn Betim11.2 km from Mario Campos Pond
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (502 reviews)
The price is ฿1,937
฿2,010 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

6. Transamerica Fit Contagem
Transamerica Fit Contagem19 km from Mario Campos Pond
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (351 reviews)
The price is ฿1,824
฿1,870 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Actuall Convention Hotel
Actuall Convention Hotel16.7 km from Mario Campos Pond
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿1,765
฿1,810 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Abba
Hotel Abba9.6 km from Mario Campos Pond
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (229 reviews)
The price is ฿1,804
฿1,872 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Samba Betim
Samba Betim8.8 km from Mario Campos Pond
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (198 reviews)
The price is ฿1,530
฿1,589 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Eldorado Flat
Eldorado Flat19.1 km from Mario Campos Pond
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (12 reviews)
The price is ฿2,274
฿2,330 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Serra Negra
Hotel Serra Negra9.6 km from Mario Campos Pond
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (48 reviews)
The price is ฿1,896
฿1,969 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Contagem Centro Hotel
Contagem Centro Hotel19.2 km from Mario Campos Pond
7.8 out of 10, Good, (190 reviews)
The price is ฿1,856
฿1,902 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Estrada Real Palace Hotel
Estrada Real Palace Hotel9.4 km from Mario Campos Pond
7.2 out of 10, Good, (197 reviews)
The price is ฿2,489
฿2,489 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Hotel Maia
Hotel Maia9.7 km from Mario Campos Pond
7.0 out of 10, Good, (15 reviews)
The price is ฿1,646
฿1,709 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Alto da Vargem Espaço Premium
Alto da Vargem Espaço Premium18.3 km from Mario Campos Pond
The price is ฿9,409
฿9,644 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mario Campos Pond
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Abba Uno | 8.6 Excellent 408 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Verde Villas | 9.4 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Fazenda Vale Amanhecer | 9.6 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Betim | 8.6 Excellent 423 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Go inn Betim | 8.6 Excellent 502 reviews | View |
Top Mario Campos Pond Hotel Reviews

Ville Celestine Hotel
8/10 Good




















































