
Search Hotels Near Manila Film Center, Manila
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Manila Film Center hotels

1. TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia Manila
TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia ManilaMall of Asia Complex, 1 km from Manila Film Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,440
฿3,852 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. The Hub District Garden Suites
The Hub District Garden Suites1.4 km from Manila Film Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is ฿1,005
฿1,126 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 Residences
GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 ResidencesMall of Asia Complex, 1.3 km from Manila Film Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is ฿833
฿1,175 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Orchid Garden Suites
Orchid Garden SuitesBrgy. 719, 1.4 km from Manila Film Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (242 reviews)
The price is ฿931
฿1,136 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Park Avenue Boutique Hotel
Park Avenue Boutique Hotel1.6 km from Manila Film Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿912
฿1,075 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Shore 3 Residences by LUXE
Shore 3 Residences by LUXEMall of Asia Complex, 1.4 km from Manila Film Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿919
฿1,011 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore Residences
GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore ResidencesMall of Asia Complex, 1.3 km from Manila Film Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (48 reviews)
The price is ฿941
฿1,110 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

8. Lanson Place Mall of Asia Manila
Lanson Place Mall of Asia ManilaMall of Asia Complex, 1.5 km from Manila Film Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (372 reviews)
The price is ฿5,451
฿6,695 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby Entrance
Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby EntranceMall of Asia Complex, 1 km from Manila Film Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (46 reviews)
The price is ฿803
฿1,174 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Admiral Hotel Manila - MGallery Collection
Admiral Hotel Manila - MGallery Collection1.6 km from Manila Film Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (180 reviews)
The price is ฿3,636
฿4,436 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Maine City Residences Leveriza
Maine City Residences Leveriza1.3 km from Manila Film Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (87 reviews)
The price is ฿575
฿701 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Lime Resort Manila
Lime Resort Manila0.1 km from Manila Film Center
7.6 out of 10, Good, (141 reviews)
The price is ฿1,717
฿2,023 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. Hotel Sogo Buendia
Hotel Sogo Buendia1.5 km from Manila Film Center
6.4 out of 10, (25 reviews)
The price is ฿820
฿968 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

14. Century Park Hotel
Century Park HotelBrgy. 719, 1.4 km from Manila Film Center
7.4 out of 10, Good, (760 reviews)
The price is ฿3,539
฿3,963 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. GemstoneBR in SMDC Coast Residences
GemstoneBR in SMDC Coast Residences0.8 km from Manila Film Center
7.2 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
The price is ฿753
฿1,048 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Getaway at Radiance - Pet-Friendly 1BR Balcony
Getaway at Radiance - Pet-Friendly 1BR Balcony1 km from Manila Film Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿2,259
฿2,485 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. One Terence Residences Pasay near MOA
One Terence Residences Pasay near MOA1.1 km from Manila Film Center
7.0 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿337
฿397 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

18. Hotel Sogo Roxas Blvd
Hotel Sogo Roxas Blvd0.9 km from Manila Film Center
6.6 out of 10, (63 reviews)
The price is ฿879
฿985 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Mall of Asia - Aseana Residences
Mall of Asia - Aseana ResidencesMall of Asia Complex, 1.3 km from Manila Film Center
5.6 out of 10, (12 reviews)
The price is ฿699
฿853 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Hotel Ava Gil Puyat
Hotel Ava Gil Puyat1.5 km from Manila Film Center
7.0 out of 10, Good, (59 reviews)
The price is ฿918
฿1,120 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Manila Film Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia Manila | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Hub District Garden Suites | 8.8 Excellent 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 Residences | 8.6 Excellent 159 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Orchid Garden Suites | 7.8 Good 242 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Avenue Boutique Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 7 reviews | View |
Top Manila Film Center Hotel Reviews

LUNA HOTEL
10/10 Excellent





































































