Entire apartment

Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka

Outdoor pool - Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka (Jakarta)
A living room with a sofa, wooden cabinets, and a tiled backsplash. - Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka (Jakarta)
Private kitchen - Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka (Jakarta)
A neatly made bed with white linens and a rolled towel, a wooden headboard, and built-in shelves above the bed. - Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka (Jakarta)
Private kitchen - Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka (Jakarta)
Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka provides a gym and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioning
  • Gym
  • Parking available

Add dates for prices

About this property

Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka

  • Apartment located in East Jakarta
  • Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka provides a gym and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Self-parking (surcharge)
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka offer comforts, such as air conditioning and separate sitting areas, as well as amenities, such as free WiFi and separate dining areas.
  • More amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers
    • Separate sitting areas, separate dining areas and kitchens

Similar properties

About the area

East Jakarta, a neighbourhood in Jakarta, is home to this apartment. Bundaran HI is a notable landmark, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Grand Indonesia and Thamrin City Shopping Mall. Ismail Marzuki Park and Taman Mini Indonesia Indah are also worth visiting. Visit our Jakarta travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Fagio 09-RL Jl Jenderal Ahmad Yani Kav49, Rawasari, Cemp. Putih, Jakarta Pusat., Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, 10570

What's nearby

  • A multi-level shopping mall with escalators, seating areas, and a central atrium with a digital display.
    Grand Indonesia
    8 min drive - 7.8 km
  • Jakarta Golf Club
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • Jakarta International Velodrome
    4 min drive - 2.9 km
  • Universitas Islam Jakarta
    4 min drive - 1.8 km
  • Jakarta International Equestrian Park
    5 min drive - 4.0 km

Getting around

  • Jakarta Manggarai Station
    5 min drive
  • Ciliwung Station
    7 min drive
  • Jakarta (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.)
    14 min drive

Restaurants

  • Solaria
    6 min walk
  • Steak 21
    8 min walk
  • Dapur Solo Green Pramuka Square
    8 min walk
  • Mujigae Bibimbap & Casual Korean Food
    8 min walk
  • Kopi Kenangan
    9 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka?

Self-parking is available for IDR 120000 per night.

What time is check-in at Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka?

Check-in start time: 2 PM; check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Comfortable and Tranquil 2BR Apartment at Green Pramuka located?

Located in East Jakarta, this apartment building is 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from Jakarta Golf Club and within 3 miles (5 km) of Jakarta International Velodrome and ITC Cempaka Mas. National Library of Indonesia and RSCM are also within 3 miles (5 km). Velodrome LRT Station is 25 minutes by foot and Jakarta Kramat Station is 29 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.