
Search Hotels Near Galeria Olimpica, Barcelona
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Galeria Olimpica hotels

1. Bonavista Apartments - Tamarit
Bonavista Apartments - TamaritSant Antoni, 2 km from Galeria Olimpica
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ฿3,076
฿6,426 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. BCN Montjuïc Apartments
BCN Montjuïc Apartments1.3 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ฿4,859
฿5,924 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Stay Together Barcelona Apartments
Stay Together Barcelona ApartmentsSant Antoni, 1.7 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is ฿5,454
฿8,232 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hotel Villa Emilia
Hotel Villa EmiliaLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 2 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿5,230
฿6,447 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Arco Barcelona Hotel
Arco Barcelona HotelSant Antoni, 1.4 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is ฿3,386
฿4,306 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

6. INNSiDE by Melia Barcelona Apolo
INNSiDE by Melia Barcelona ApoloEl Poble-sec, 1.9 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,715 reviews)
The price is ฿5,879
฿7,162 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Hotel Brick
Hotel Brick1.4 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (410 reviews)
The price is ฿3,322
฿4,234 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. InterContinental Barcelona by IHG
InterContinental Barcelona by IHGEl Poble-sec, 1.1 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿8,612
฿10,470 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Magatzem 128
Magatzem 128La Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (543 reviews)
The price is ฿3,630
฿4,572 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hotel Miramar Barcelona GL - LVX Preferred Hotels & Resorts - Newly Renovated
Hotel Miramar Barcelona GL - LVX Preferred Hotels & Resorts - Newly RenovatedEl Poble-sec, 1.6 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is ฿11,767
฿13,936 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. Hotel Brummell
Hotel BrummellEl Poble-sec, 1.4 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (154 reviews)
The price is ฿4,443
฿5,583 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Occidental Barcelona 1929
Occidental Barcelona 19291.6 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿3,659
฿4,607 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Hotel Indigo Barcelona Plaza Espana by IHG
Hotel Indigo Barcelona Plaza Espana by IHG1.4 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,614
฿5,771 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Hotel Casa Teva
Hotel Casa TevaEl Raval, 2.2 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (583 reviews)
The price is ฿3,859
฿4,826 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Nobu Hotel Barcelona
Nobu Hotel Barcelona2.2 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,371 reviews)
The price is ฿8,443
฿10,280 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hotel Andante Drassanes
Hotel Andante DrassanesEl Raval, 2.1 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,349 reviews)
The price is ฿3,243
฿4,148 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

19. Serennia Fira Gran Vía Exclusive Rooms
Serennia Fira Gran Vía Exclusive Rooms2.2 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (412 reviews)
The price is ฿2,734
฿3,157 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. SmartRoom Barcelona
SmartRoom Barcelona1.9 km from Galeria Olimpica
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (591 reviews)
The price is ฿3,247
฿4,151 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Galeria Olimpica
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bonavista Apartments - Tamarit | 10.0 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BCN Montjuïc Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stay Together Barcelona Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 243 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Villa Emilia | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Arco Barcelona Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,011 reviews | View |
Top Galeria Olimpica Hotel Reviews

Arc la Rambla
10/10 Excellent













































































