
Search Hotels Near Artificial Lake Park Playground, Tirana
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Artificial Lake Park Playground hotels

1. Blloku Unique Apartments
Blloku Unique ApartmentsBlloku, 1.1 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is ฿1,826
฿2,051 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Amorino Tirana B&B
Amorino Tirana B&B1.2 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ฿2,831
฿3,116 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Castle Boutique Hotel
Castle Boutique Hotel1.4 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is ฿3,521
฿3,847 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana
Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana1.4 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is ฿2,711
฿2,989 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Vatër Apartments
Vatër ApartmentsBlloku, 0.9 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is ฿2,152
฿2,397 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Metro Hotel Tirana
Metro Hotel TiranaBlloku, 0.7 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is ฿3,226
฿3,535 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Blloku Unique Apartments 2
Blloku Unique Apartments 20.8 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ฿2,023
฿2,259 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Downtown Boutique Studios
Downtown Boutique Studios0.7 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿1,991
฿2,797 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Mulaj Hotel
Mulaj HotelBlloku, 1 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is ฿3,190
฿3,669 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Broadway Boutique Hotel
Broadway Boutique Hotel1 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿2,097
฿2,338 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Rogner Hotel Tirana
Rogner Hotel Tirana0.9 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (630 reviews)
The price is ฿5,793
฿6,430 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. Unik Hotel
Unik Hotel0.8 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿3,724
฿4,155 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Tirana Sweet Apartments by TS
Tirana Sweet Apartments by TS1.6 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is ฿1,508
฿1,913 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. La Suite Boutique Hotel
La Suite Boutique Hotel1.2 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is ฿3,008
฿3,476 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. The Rooms Serviced Apartments Tirana
The Rooms Serviced Apartments Tirana0.2 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is ฿2,290
฿3,281 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana
Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana1.6 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (731 reviews)
The price is ฿6,344
฿7,012 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

17. The Crown Boutique Hotel & SPA
The Crown Boutique Hotel & SPA1.6 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is ฿4,054
฿4,413 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Tirana Marriott
Tirana Marriott0.8 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is ฿5,921
฿6,566 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Padam Boutique Hotel & Restaurant
Padam Boutique Hotel & Restaurant1.1 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿3,040
฿3,338 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Artificial Lake Park Playground
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Blloku Unique Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Amorino Tirana B&B | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Castle Boutique Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana | 9.8 Exceptional 30 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vatër Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 92 reviews | View |
Top Artificial Lake Park Playground Hotel Reviews

Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana
10/10 Excellent












































































