
Search Hotels Near Arena Casino, Tirana
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Arena Casino hotels

1. Amorino Tirana B&B
Amorino Tirana B&B0.9 km from Arena Casino
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ฿2,831
฿3,116 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Castle Boutique Hotel
Castle Boutique Hotel0.9 km from Arena Casino
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is ฿3,521
฿3,847 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Blloku Unique Apartments
Blloku Unique ApartmentsBlloku, 0.8 km from Arena Casino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is ฿1,826
฿2,051 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel Vila 101
Hotel Vila 1011.2 km from Arena Casino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿2,043
฿2,281 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana
Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana1.3 km from Arena Casino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is ฿2,711
฿2,989 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Vatër Apartments
Vatër ApartmentsBlloku, 0.8 km from Arena Casino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is ฿2,152
฿2,397 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Hotel Town House
Hotel Town House1.3 km from Arena Casino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is ฿1,786
฿2,008 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Metro Hotel Tirana
Metro Hotel TiranaBlloku, 0.5 km from Arena Casino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is ฿3,226
฿3,535 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Blloku Unique Apartments 2
Blloku Unique Apartments 20.9 km from Arena Casino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ฿2,023
฿2,259 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Downtown Boutique Studios
Downtown Boutique Studios0.8 km from Arena Casino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿1,991
฿2,797 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Mulaj Hotel
Mulaj HotelBlloku, 0.6 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is ฿3,190
฿3,669 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Rogner Hotel Tirana
Rogner Hotel Tirana0.4 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (630 reviews)
The price is ฿5,793
฿6,430 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

13. Broadway Boutique Hotel
Broadway Boutique Hotel1.1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿2,097
฿2,338 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. La Suite Boutique Hotel
La Suite Boutique Hotel0.6 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is ฿3,008
฿3,476 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana
Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana1.1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (731 reviews)
The price is ฿6,344
฿7,012 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

16. Tirana Marriott
Tirana Marriott0.1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is ฿5,921
฿6,566 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Padam Boutique Hotel & Restaurant
Padam Boutique Hotel & Restaurant0.5 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿3,040
฿3,338 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. The Crown Boutique Hotel & SPA
The Crown Boutique Hotel & SPA1.1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is ฿4,054
฿4,413 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. The Rooms Serviced Apartments Tirana
The Rooms Serviced Apartments Tirana0.8 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is ฿2,290
฿3,281 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Dinasty Hotel
Dinasty Hotel1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is ฿3,755
฿4,270 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Arena Casino
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Amorino Tirana B&B | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Castle Boutique Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blloku Unique Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Vila 101 | 9.8 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana | 9.8 Exceptional 30 reviews | View |
Top Arena Casino Hotel Reviews

Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana
10/10 Excellent










































































