
Search Hotels Near Alghero Market, Alghero
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Alghero Market hotels

1. Casa dei Liuti
Casa dei LiutiAlghero Old City, 0.2 km from Alghero Market
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is ฿4,439
฿5,034 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS
MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS0.2 km from Alghero Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ฿5,936
฿6,680 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa
Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa0.9 km from Alghero Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is ฿6,853
฿7,840 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. Sardegna Sole e Mare
Sardegna Sole e MarePivarada, 0.8 km from Alghero Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ฿3,145
฿3,609 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Ottocento Guest House
Ottocento Guest HouseAlghero Old City, 0.4 km from Alghero Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is ฿2,829
฿3,262 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Hotel Angedras
Hotel Angedras1 km from Alghero Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (332 reviews)
The price is ฿2,017
฿2,369 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Flowery Inn Villa
Flowery Inn Villa1.2 km from Alghero Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is ฿2,195
฿2,565 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Bienestar Maison de Charme
Bienestar Maison de Charme0.3 km from Alghero Market
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (149 reviews)
The price is ฿2,256
฿2,632 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hotel Catalunya
Hotel Catalunya0.3 km from Alghero Market
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (761 reviews)
The price is ฿4,049
฿4,756 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Double B - Maison De Charme
Double B - Maison De Charme0.3 km from Alghero Market
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is ฿2,330
฿2,713 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Quarté Sayàl
Quarté SayàlPivarada, 1 km from Alghero Market
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿2,841
฿3,276 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Alma Di Alghero Hotel
Alma Di Alghero HotelLido, 1.5 km from Alghero Market
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (683 reviews)
The price is ฿2,346
฿2,882 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

13. Butterfly Accommodation
Butterfly AccommodationPivarada, 0.6 km from Alghero Market
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿2,324
฿2,707 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hotel La Margherita & SPA
Hotel La Margherita & SPAAlghero City Centre, 0.2 km from Alghero Market
7.8 out of 10, Good, (471 reviews)
The price is ฿2,431
฿2,824 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Riviera
Hotel RivieraLido, 1.6 km from Alghero Market
7.8 out of 10, Good, (165 reviews)
The price is ฿1,557
฿1,863 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Casa Felicidad Alguer
Casa Felicidad Alguer0.6 km from Alghero Market
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿2,076
฿2,434 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

17. Boss guest house
Boss guest house0.6 km from Alghero Market
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿2,307
฿2,688 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina
Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina9.4 km from Alghero Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is ฿2,922
฿3,365 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Villa Pedrosu
Villa PedrosuSa Segada, 7.4 km from Alghero Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿3,076
฿3,534 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Alghero Market Hotel Reviews

MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS
10/10 Excellent




































































